Bilder från utställningsresa "i västerled"
Harstad NKK Int 22-23 april 2006


Bilder från Oulu 7 oktober 2006


2005

 

     
Inofficiell utställning
 
12/2
Piteå
 
 Valp I ~ hp, BIS-2 Gunnel Åström
13/3
SvVK Boden
 
Valp I ~ hp Vlatislav Voitec
?
Boden
 
Valp I ~ hp, BIS-3 Staffan Göransson
25/3
SCK Öjebyn
 
Valp II ~ hp, BIR-valp Gunnar Norlin
31/7 i junkl Patsy Gilmour
 
??
Grans, Öjebyn
 

 Vuxen BIR

Tuula Pratt


Officiell utställning
 

15/5
SNKK Int Piteå
 
1, hp, Bästa valp
BIS-3 valp
 
Alice Christensen
Juha Kares
24/6
NNKK Int G-vare
 
2 junkk, hp Moa Persson
 
1/7
WK Piteå
 
3 junkk, hp Annika ?
 
2/7
SNKK Int Piteå
 
1 junkl Magnus Hagstedt
 
3/7
SvVK Råneå
 
3 junkk, ck Barbara Smith
 
15/10
SvVK Boden
 
1 junkk, ck Eli-Marie Klepp
 
     
     

2006





 

 

12/3
SvVK Boden
 

2 ukk, ck Säde Hohteri
 

22/4
NKK Int Harstad
 

cert, CACIB, BIM
 
Lynne J Lee

13/5
SNKK Piteå
 

2 ukk, ck, bt-3 Leif Jörgensen-Lehmann
 

21/5
SKK Ånge
 

1 ukk, ck Frank Christiansen

17/6
SKK Vännäs
 

4 ukk Kurt Nilsson
 

2/7
NNKK Int G-vare
 

2 ukk, ck, bt-4 Nina Karlsdotter

8/7
SNKK Int Piteå
 

bt-1, cert, CACIB, BIM Ove Germundsson
 

14/7
SKK Int Högbo
 

4 ukk, hp Torbjörn Skaar
 

15/7
SKK Int Högbo
 

3 ukk Åke Cronander
 

16/7
SKK Int Högbo
 

3 ukk, hp Kenneth Edh
 

12/8
SvVK
 

1 ökl Ingela Kyrklund
 

19/8
Mo i Rana
Ranautställningen
 

cert, bt-2 Kirsti Lummelampi
 

20/8
Mo i Rana
Vefsutställningen
 

cert, bt-2
 
Blaz Kavcic

2/9
NJSK Bjerkvik
 

1  ukk, hp, ck bt-2 Rodi Hübenthal
 

3/9
Bjerkvik
Rallarutställningen
 

1 aukk, hp 2 vk Göran Bodegård
 

7/10
Oulu int.
 

cert, CACIB, BIR, BIG-4 Arne Foss

15/10
SvVK Boden
 

1, R George Kostopoulos

21/10
THK Tromsö
 

1, 3 vk, ck, bt-3 Stefan Sinko

22/10
NKK Tromsö
 

1, 2 vk, ck, bt-2, R-CACIB Steven Seymour
 
     

2007

                                      

  
 

     

 


 

18/3
SvVK Boden
 

1, 3 ck, bt-4 Maria Nordin
"Badavie saluki"

21/4
NKK
Harstad
 

1, 6 Jean Lanning

28/4
SvVK Skellefteå
 

1, 3, ck, bt-4 Harto Stockmari

13/5
UKK Österbybruk
 

1, 3, ck Stefan Sinko

19/5
SNKK Piteå
 

1, 1, ck, bt-2 Annette Bystrup

2/6
Estonian Kennelunion
Tallin
 

1, 1, ck, cert, BIR Raisa Savander

3/6
Estonian Kennelunion
Tallin
 

1, 1, ck, reserv-cert, bt-2, R-CACIB Giuliano BIasiolo

24/6
FKK
Rovaniemi
 

1, 1, ck, cert, CACIB,
INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
Rita Kadike-Skadina

30/6
GOKK Visby
 

1, R Outi Piisi Putta

1/7
GOKK Visby
 

1, 1, ck, cert, bt-2, R-CACIB Luis Catalan

2/7
SvVK Visby
 

1 Frank Kane

6/7
Whippetklubben, Piteå - INOFF

 

1, 3, ck Pia Westin
"Norrtjärn whippet"

7/7
SNKK
Piteå
 

2 Terry Nethercott

8/7
SvVK
Råneå
 

1, 1, ck, bt-2 Per Lundström

21/7
FKK
Pello
 

1, 1, ck, cert, BIR, BIG,
FINSK CHAMPION
SVENSK CHAMPION
ESTNISK CHAMPION
Moa Persson

18/8
RTBK Mosjöen
 

1, 2, ck, bt-2 Frank Kane

19/8
Vefsn Hundeklubb Mosjöen
 

1, 1, ck, cert, bt-1, BIR, BIG,
NORSK CHAMPION
NORDISK CHAMPION
Lars Adeheimer
     


siberian husky | golden retriever | bolognese | cavalier
whippet | norrbottenspets